Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας
Social Media

11η Αγωνιστική (Α΄ Όμιλος)

11η Αγωνιστική (Α΄ Όμιλος)
15 Μαϊ
2018

ΑΝΑΛΥΣΗ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ

 Α2΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

11ης  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ

ΑΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ-ΝΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ (58-65)
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-22, 13-10, 8-16, 15-17
Διαιτητές: Μπακετέα - Παναγάκης
ΑΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ(Γεωργίου): Τζανετέας 9, Ζωγράφος 2, Σμυρνής, Μακρυγιώργος 5, Μπογράκος, Βίγκος 5, Κανάκης 2, Λιάκας 13(2), Μανιατάκος 10(1), Κοτσωναρος, Χαραλαμπόπουλος 1, Ράλλης 11(3).
ΝΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ: Κωνσταντακόπουλος 12, Μαρτζακλής, Π. Αρβανίτης 4, Αρβανίτης 18, Γ. Διακουμής 15, Ι. Διακουμής, Καλογερόπουλος 16, Αλεξόπουλος.

ΑΟ ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ – ΣΑΚ Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ (68-47)

Δεκάλεπτα: 14-13, 20-11, 16-11, 18-12
Διαιτητές: Μπακετέα - Παναγάκης
ΑΟ ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ (Σπυρόπουλος): Χρονάκης, Γαρίνης 6, Χρονόπουλος 19, Ρουμελιώτης 11(1), Παρασίδης 3(1), Γκουλούσης 11, Μπαλόπουλος 5(1), Λιανός 7(1),Ρηγόπουλος 3(1), Τριανταφύλλου, Κουλόπουλος, Στωικίδης 3.
ΣΑΚ Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ (Πουλάκος): Κότσης 12, Μανεσιώτης 2, Μουρδουκούτας 1, Θεοδωρόπουλος, Γιαννακόπουλος 6, Τσικρικάς 14, Δημόπουλος 3, Φύκηρης 4, Κωνσταντόπουλος 2, Φράγκος 3, Παναγόπουλος, Χαραλαμπόπουλος.

ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ 71-61(παράταση)

Κανονικός αγώνας: 58-58
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-13, 19-17, 17-14, 11-14
ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ: Ραπτέας, Πουλημενέας 2, Πετριμέας 18(1), Βαλαβάνης 8, Ξυδέας 16(4), Κορκονέας 6, Ξανθόπουλος, Μπαρμπετσέας 12(1), Βέλιου 4, Α. Βέλιου 5.
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ (Δημόπουλος): Σταθόπουλος 4, Ανδρώνης 21(3), Μπαμπινιώτης 2, Αλμπάνης, Βασιλόπουλος, Κατσίβελας 2, Μαγγανάς, Δημητρακόπουλος 11(1), Ανδρινόπουλος 7, ΑΘανασόπουλος 11, Σύλλας, Σουρέτης 3(1) .

ΣΠΟΚ Ο ΕΥΚΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ  (66-65)
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-15, 7-18,20-17, 20-15
Διαιτητές: Ρίζος-Νάστος
ΣΠΟΚ Ο ΕΥΚΛΗΣ (Στακιάς): Αλοίμονος, Αγγελόπουλος 18(3), Φουρναράκος 5(1), Φλώρος 1, Κατιρτζόγλου, Καραμπέλας 4, Πατλάκας 4, Α. Αλοίμονος 15, Μειμετέας 7(1), Ξεροβάσιλας 10, Λουκάς 2.
ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ: Πριστούρης, Στασινόπουλος 2, Δημητρακόπουλος, Κυριακίδης 15(3), Ηλιόπουλος 19, Ρούτσης, Ποδοχωρίτης 6, Μαυράκης, Γεωργακλής, Μουραφέτης 23(4).