Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας
Social Media
 

1η Αγωνιστική (A΄ Όμιλος)

1η Αγωνιστική (A΄ Όμιλος)
13 Νοε
2019

ΑΝΑΛΥΣΗ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Α2΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1ης ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ

ΓΠΣ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ-ΝΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ (74-58)
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-20, 15-6, 28-12, 16-20
Διαιτητές: Αναστόπουλος-Παναγάκης
ΓΠΣ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ: Δημόπουλος, Στασινόπουλος 4, Κολάμπας, Κυριακίδης 6, Ηλιόπουλος 26(1), Ρούτσης 2, Β. Ρούτσης, Ποδοχωρίτης 4, Μειντάνης 2, Ι. Ρούτσης, Μουραφέτης 29(4).
ΝΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ: Ντοκολας. Αλεξόπουλος, Ι. Διακουμής 6(1), Φουρτούνης 2, Γ. Διακουήης 11(1), Αρβανίτης 22, Π. Αρβανίτης 10(2), Μαρτζακλής 6, Κωνσταντακόπουλος 1.

ΣΑΚ Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ-ΑΠΣ ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΏΝ (43-51)

Δεκάλεπτα: 12-5, 7-17, 9-13, 15-16
Διαιτητές: Ντάσης-Παναγιωτακόπουλος
ΣΑΚ Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ(Πουλάκος): Φωτεινάκης 7, Σαχλάς 2, Γιαννακόπουλος, Κωνσταντακόπουλος 3(1), Κομπότης, Δημόπουλος 10(1), Μήλας, Μουρδουκούτας, Τσικρικάς 4, Μανεσιώτης 14, Κότσης 3.
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ(Δημόπουλος): Σύλλας, Αλμπάνης, Ανδρινόπουλος 3(1), Δημητρακόπουλος 18(2), Σουρέλης, Παρασκευούδης 6(1), Βασιλόπουλος, Μαγγανάς, ΑΘανασόπουλος 8, Δ. Ανδρώνης 12(2), Σταθόπουλος 6.
ΑΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΗΣΗ-ΑΟ ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ (51-55)
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-14, 14-6, 18-17, 8-18
Διαιτητές: Αναστόπουλος-Νικητόπουλος
ΑΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ(Γεωργίου): Ράλλης 4, Χαραλαμπόπουλος, Μανιατάκος 6, Λιάκας 10(1), Κανάκης 2, Ζωγράφος, Μακρυγιώργος 11.Μπογράκος, Τζανετέας 8.
ΑΟ ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ(Σπυρόπουλος): Χρονάκης, Γαρίνης 4, Χρονόπουλος 6, Ρουμελιώτης 7(1), Στωικίδης 7(1), Παρασίδης 3(1), Μπαλόπουλος, Λιανός 6, Παπαδέας 15, Γεωργακόπουλος 3(1), Γκουλούσης 4.

ΣΠΟΚ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ-ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ (81-77)(παράταση)
Κανονικός Αγώνας: 67-67
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-19, 20-16, 17-11, 12-21
Παράταση 14-10

Διαιτητές: Νάστος-Βομπίρης
ΣΠΟΚ Ο ΕΥΚΛΗΣ(Στακιάς): Μπαστακός, Αγγελόπουλος 3(1), Φουρναράκος 8, Φλώρος 8, Καρέλιας, Τσαβλής, Πατλάκας 1, Φουσέκης, Λιανός 26(1), Μειμετέας 13(1), Ξεροβάσιλας 18(2), Β. Αλλοίμονος 4.
ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ: Κορκονέας 17(2), Μπαρμπατσέας 13(1), Βέλιου 14, Α. Βέλιου 2, Κλαμπατσέας, Ξυδέας 10(1), Βαλαβάνης 6, Πετριμέας 15(1), Πουλημενέας, Ραπτέας .