Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας
Social Media

1η Αγωνιστική (Β΄ Όμιλος)

1η Αγωνιστική (Β΄ Όμιλος)
14 Νοε
2019

ΑΝΑΛΥΣΗ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Α2΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

B΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1ης ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ

ΛΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΑΓΟΝΓ-ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ (49-43)
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-11, 11-7, 12-9,15-16
Διαιτητές: Ρίζος-Παναγιωτακόπουλος
ΛΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΑΓΟΝΓ (Πρόκος) ΚαλαποθαρΆκος 8, Παναγουλάκος 3, Σπυριδωνάκος 8, Λιακάκος, Κυριφίδης 2, Κυριακουλάκος, Κουρσαράκος 1, Σαβόγλου 2, Μπιρμπάκος 14(2), Μπουζέτος 5(1), Αποστολάκος .

ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ (Μαχαίρας): Αποστολάκος 4, Αγλαμίσης 9(2), Λυροφώνης 2, Κατσαφούρος 6, Κουτσοθεοδωρής 5(1), Ζώταλης 4, Κατσάκος, Γρεβενίτης 13(3), Καπερώνης, Σταματάκος.

ΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ-ΑΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2017 (65-44)
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-14, 8-22, 21-3, 16-5
Διαιτητές: Δούβρης-Τσιμπούρης
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ(Αγιονικολαίτης): Σταματάκος 6, Πριφτάκης, Σαραντάκος, Μαζαράκης, Κατσιέρης 2, Μιχελάκος 10, Λαγγής 40(4), Ε. Σταματάκος, Κότσαλης, Κουντούρης 7.
ΑΟ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 2017(Τσερπες)Π. Ρούτσης 11(1), Καμπράς 11(3), Φαρμάκης 4, Π. Φαρμάκης, Κουράνος 3(1), Κούτης 6, Μαρκόπουλος, Αργυρόπουλος 2, Δημητρακόπουλος, Δαυίδ 7.

ΣΕΦΑ Ο ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣΚ ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ (63-57)

Δεκάλεπτα: 18-16, 18-15, 10-18, 17-8
Διαιτητές: Ντάσης-Καρδαράς
ΣΕΦΑ Ο ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ(Γεωργακόπουλος): Χαραλαμπόπουλος, Γκέκας 9, Αλεξόπουλος 20(2), Τερζής. Σωτηρόπουλος 7, Καψιώτης 7(1), Τσιράκης 4(1), Βερβαινιώτης 8(1), Ρεκουνιώτης, Κουτσουμπός 2, Συρεγγέλας/Αθανασιάδης 6(1), Μάνδρος.
ΑΣΚ ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ(Πούλος): Ποντικόγιαννης 10(2), Χιώτης, Παπαδάκης 13, Κουτουλας, Δρίβας 1, Πούρος 13, Σπύρου 10(2), Χρυσοσπάθης 2, Σουφλερος 8.

ΣΚ ΣΠΑΡΤΗ-ΑΣ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ (60-41)

Δεκάλεπτα: 17-15, 10-9, 18-6, 15-11
Διαιτητές: Νάστος-Ξηρόκωστας
ΣΚ ΣΠΑΡΤΗ(Καββούρης): Μιχαλόπουλος 10, Λαμπρινός 4(1), Παπαϊωάννου, Τσαγκαρούλης 5(1), Μαλαβάζος 5(1), Μαρκάκος 14(2), Λυμπεράκος 10, Περγαντής, Κύπρης 2, Τσούσης 2, Σελίμος 6, Παπαγιαννόπουλος 2.
ΑΣ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ (Κουσούλης) : Ευαγγελόπουλος 10(1), Τσαπακίδης 3, Γκέκας 4, Δημούδης 8, Ντεκουμές, Σουμάκης, Φετοκάκης 2, Στανέλλος 2, Νικολόπουλος 12, Κυριακουλέας, Ματάλας, Νικόλαρος .