Επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας
Social Media

2η Αγωνιστική (Α΄ Όμιλος)

2η Αγωνιστική (Α΄ Όμιλος)
20 Νοε
2019

ΑΝΑΛΥΣΗ ΦΥΛΛΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Α2΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

2ης ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ

ΑΠΣ ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ-ΣΠΟΚ Ο ΕΥΚΛΗΣ (45-59)
Δεκάλεπτα: 4-15, 14-11, 11-17, 16-16
Διαιτητές: Καρδαράς-Τρυφωνίδη
ΑΠΣ ΕΡΑΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ(Δημόπουλος): Σύλλας 13, Σουρέτης, Φαρμάκης, Ανδρινόπουλος 5(1), Δημητρακόπουλος 15(2), Α. Σουρέτης 4, Παρασκευούδης 4(1), Βαρβατσούλης, Μαγγανάς 2, ΑΘανασόπουλος, Ζόμπολος.
ΣΠΟΚ Ο ΕΥΚΛΗΣ(Στακιάς): Β. Αλλοίμονος, Αγγελόπουλος 9, Πατλάκας 5, Φλώρος 7(1), Μαθιόπουλος, Κατιρτζόγλου 1, Καραμαλέγκος 2, Μήλας, Α. Αλλοίμονος 8, Λιανός 14, Ξεροβάσιλας 13(2), Τσαβλής.

ΝΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ-ΣΑΚ Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ (57-49)

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-9, 10-15, 16-9,18-16
Διαιτητές: Καρδαράς-Τρυφωνίδη
ΝΟ ΠΥΛΟΥ: Αλεξόπουλος, Μαρτζακλής 1, Ι. Διακουμής 5(1), Μαντόγιαννης, Γ. Διακουμής 14, Φουρτούνης 10(1), Αρβανίτης 14, Π. Αρβανίτης 8, Β. Π. Αρβανίτης 3(1), Κωνσταντακόπουλος 2.
ΣΑΚ Ο ΑΤΛΑΣ(Πουλάκος): Χαραλαμπόπουλος, Παναγόπουλος, Καλλέργης, Κωνσταντόπουλος 11(2), Κομπότης 4, Δημόπουλος 4, Φύκηρης 2, Γιαννακόπουλος 8(1), Θεοδωρόπουλος 2, Μήλας 2, Κότσης 16.

ΓΠΣ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ-ΑΟ ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ (68-37)

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-4, 23-11, 17-15, 15-7
Διαιτητές: Νάστος-Μητσέας
ΓΠΣ ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ: Δημόπουλος 2,Στασινόπουλος, Κυριακίδης 5(1), Ηλιόπουλος 20(4), Β. Ρούτσης, Ποδοχωρίτης 8(2), Μειντάνης 5, Μαυράκης, Μουραφέτης 28(4).
ΑΟ ΘΟΥΡΙΑΣ (Σπυρόπουλος) Χρονάκης, Γαρινης 2,  Χρονόπουλος 2, Μελάς, Στωικίδης 5(1), Παρασίδης, Μπαλόπουλος, Λιανός 4, Παπαδέας 17(1), Γεωργακόπουλος, Παυλής, Γκουλούσης 7.

ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ-ΑΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ (72-41)

Δεκάλεπτα: 13-13, 18-5, 19-14, 22-9
Διαιτητές: Τσιμπούρης-Βούλγαρης
ΑΠΟΜ Ο ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ: Κορκονέας 4(1), Μπαρμπετσέας 16, Βέλιου 10(2), Α. Βέλιου 5, Κλαμπατσέας 2, Ξυδέας 1, Βαλαβάνης 4, Πετριμέας 24, Πουλημενέας 3, Ραπτέας 3 (1).
ΑΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ(Γεωργίου): Ράλλης, Χαραλαμπόπουλος 2, Κωτσονάρος 2, Μανιατάκος 13(1), Λιάκας 3(1), Κανάκης 2, Βίγκος 9(1), Μανωλόπουλος 2, Μακρυγιώργος 2, Σμυρνής, Μπογράκος 4, Τζανετέας 3.